SPIELDATEN

WochentagDatumZeitHeimGastHalle
Donnerstag24. Oktober 201920.30 UhrJun. U23, 1. LigaVB Neuenkirch 1SH Farbschachen
Samstag26. Oktober 201914.00 UhrDamen II, 3. Liga VB Neuenkirch 2Moosmättili
Samstag26. Oktober 201915.00 UhrJun. U23, 2. LigaSV Knutwil-St.ErhardMoosmättili
Samstag26. Oktober 201915.00 UhrDamen IV, 4. LigaVBC Malters 2Moosmättili
Samstag26. Oktober 201916.30 UhrJun. U23, 3. LigaVolley Luzern 3Moosmättili
Samstag26. Oktober 201918.00 UhrDamen I, 1. Liga VBC LaufenMoosmättili
Samstag26. Oktober 201918.30 UhrDamen V, 5. LigaVBC Küssnacht 2Moosmättili
Samstag26. Oktober 201919.00 UhrDamen III, 4. LigaSV Knutwil-St.Erhard 1Moosmättili
Samstag26. Oktober 201920.15 UhrHerren I, 2. Liga SG Obwalden 1Moosmättili
Samstag2. November 201913.30 UhrVTV Horw 2Damen IV, 4. LigaHorwer-Halle
Samstag2. November 201917.00 UhrSV SempachDamen V, 5. LigaRank
Samstag2. November 201918.30 UhrVTV Horw 1Damen II, 3. Liga Horwer-Halle
Samstag2. November 201919.00 UhrSV SempachJun. U23, 2. LigaRank
Sonntag3. November 201913.00 UhrVBC Ebikon 1Jun. U23, 3. LigaWydenhof
Sonntag3. November 201914.30 UhrVBC Ebikon 1Herren I, 2. Liga Wydenhof
Sonntag3. November 201918.00 UhrSTV HitzkirchDamen III, 4. LigaTH 1 Aargauerstrasse
Freitag8. November 201920.30 UhrJun. U23, 1. LigaVB Fides Ruswil 1SH Farbschachen
Samstag9. November 201915.30 UhrHerren II, 4. LigaVBC Bürglen Fortuna 2SH Farbschachen
Samstag9. November 201916.00 UhrDamen I, 1. Liga KSC Wiedikon D1SH Farbschachen
Samstag9. November 201916.30 UhrJun. U23, 3. LigaKriens VTV 2SH Farbschachen
Samstag9. November 201918.00 UhrHerren I, 2. Liga VBC Buochs 2SH Farbschachen
Samstag9. November 201918.00 UhrJun. U23, 2. LigaVBC Malters 1SH Farbschachen
Samstag9. November 201918.30 UhrDamen V, 5. LigaVBR Stans TIV 2SH Farbschachen
Sonntag17. November 201911.00 UhrVBC Sursee 4Damen V, 5. LigaSporthalle Kottenmatte
Sonntag17. November 201913.00 UhrVBC Sursee 1Jun. U23, 1. LigaSporthalle Kottenmatte
Sonntag17. November 201913.00 UhrVBC Sursee 2Jun. U23, 2. LigaSporthalle Kottenmatte
Sonntag17. November 201915.00 UhrVBC Sursee 2Damen II, 3. Liga Sporthalle Kottenmatte
Sonntag17. November 201917.00 UhrVBC Sursee 3Damen III, 4. LigaSporthalle Kottenmatte
Mittwoch20. November 201920.30 UhrVolley Luzern 4Herren II, 4. LigaBahnhofhalle
Samstag23. November 201915.00 UhrDamen IV, 4. LigaAltdorf VolleyaMoosmättili
Samstag23. November 201916.30 UhrJun. U23, 3. LigaVBC Triengen 1Moosmättili
Samstag23. November 201918.00 UhrHerren I, 2. Liga Volley Luzern 2Moosmättili
Samstag23. November 201920.00 UhrDamen II, 3. Liga VBC Triengen 1Moosmättili
Montag25. November 201920.45 UhrVolley-Team Wolhusen 2Damen V, 5. LigaBerghof
Dienstag26. November 201920.30 UhrTSV Steinen H1Herren I, 2. Liga Bezirkshalle
Donnerstag28. November 201920.00 UhrVBC Steinhausen 3Jun. U23, 2. LigaSunnegrund
Donnerstag28. November 201920.45 UhrVolley-Team Wolhusen 1Damen IV, 4. LigaBerghof
Samstag30. November 201913.30 UhrVolley Emmen-Nord 1Jun. U23, 1. LigaTurnhalle Gersag
Samstag30. November 201913.30 UhrVolley Emmen-Nord 2Jun. U23, 2. LigaTurnhalle Gersag
Samstag30. November 201915.30 UhrHerren II, 4. LigaVBC Ebikon 2Moosmättili
Samstag30. November 201915.45 UhrVolley Emmen-Nord 2Herren I, 2. Liga Turnhalle Gersag
Samstag30. November 201915.45 UhrVolley Emmen-Nord 3Damen III, 4. LigaTurnhalle Gersag
Samstag30. November 201918.00 UhrDamen I, 1. Liga Volley Lugano IIMoosmättili
Samstag30. November 201918.00 Uhr Volley Emmen-Nord 1Damen II, 3. Liga Turnhalle Gersag
Montag2. Dezember 201920.15 UhrVolley BaarDamen IV, 4. LigaSennweid
Montag2. Dezember 201920.30 UhrSV Sempach Herren I, 2. Liga Rank
Montag2. Dezember 201920.30 UhrHochdorf Audacia 1Jun. U23, 1. LigaSporthalle Baldegg
Montag2. Dezember 201920.30 UhrVTV Horw 1Jun. U23, 3. LigaHorwer-Halle
Dienstag3. Dezember 201920.30 UhrSG Willisau/HergiswilDamen V, 5. LigaSteinacherhalle
Mittwoch4. Dezember 201920.45 UhrFC Luzern 2Damen III, 4. LigaAlpenquai (gross)
Mittwoch11. Dezember 201920.30 UhrDamen III, 4. LigaVolley Luzern 5Moosmättili
Freitag13. Dezember 201920.30 UhrJun. U23, 1. LigaVolley Luzern 1SH Farbschachen
Samstag14. Dezember 201914.00 UhrDamen IV, 4. LigaVBC Buochs 2SH Farbschachen
Samstag14. Dezember 201916.00 UhrLittau VBCHerren II, 4. LigaTurnhalle Matt
Samstag14. Dezember 201916.30 UhrHerren I, 2. Liga VBC Bürglen Fortuna 1SH Farbschachen
Samstag14. Dezember 201917.00 UhrSV Knutwil-St.Erhard 1Damen III, 4. LigaTurnhalle St. Erhard
Samstag14. Dezember 201918.30 UhrDamen II, 3. Liga VB Fides Ruswil 1SH Farbschachen
Samstag14. Dezember 201919.00 UhrSV Knutwil-St.ErhardJun. U23, 2. LigaTurnhalle St. Erhard
Montag16. Dezember 201920.45 UhrSVKT Buttisholz 2Damen V, 5. LigaDoppelturnhalle
Freitag20. Dezember 201920.30 UhrVolley Luzern 2Jun. U23, 2. LigaBahnhofhalle
Samstag21. Dezember 201913.00 UhrRaiffeisen Volleya Obwalden 3Damen II, 3. Liga Vereinshalle Sarnen
Samstag21. Dezember 201917.00 UhrSvkt Buttisholz 3Jun. U23, 3. LigaDoppelturnhalle
Samstag21. Dezember 201917.30 UhrHerren I, 2. Liga LK Zug H1Moosmättili
Samstag21. Dezember 201918.00 UhrDamen I, 1. Liga VB Therwil IIMoosmättili
Samstag21. Dezember 201919.00 UhrSvkt Buttisholz 1Damen III, 4. LigaDoppelturnhalle
Samstag21. Dezember 201920.00 UhrRaiffeisen Volleya Obwalden 5Damen IV, 4. LigaVereinshalle Sarnen
Mittwoch8. Januar 202020.30 UhrVBC Küssnacht 2Damen V, 5. LigaEbnet
Donnerstag9. Januar 202020.30 UhrVB Neuenkirch 1Jun. U23, 1. LigaSempach-Station
Freitag10. Januar 202020.15 UhrVolley Luzern 3Jun. U23, 3. LigaBahnhofhalle
Samstag11. Januar 202014.30 UhrVB Neuenkirch 2Damen II, 3. Liga Sporthalle Grünau
Samstag11. Januar 202020.00 UhrSG Obwalden 1Herren I, 2. Liga Vereinshalle Sarnen
Donnerstag16. Januar 202020.30 UhrVBC Steinhausen 1Jun. U23, 1. LigaSunnegrund
Samstag18. Januar 202013.00 UhrJun. U23, 3. LigaVBC Ebikon 1Moosmättili
Samstag18. Januar 202014.30 UhrDamen I, 1. Liga SAG GordolaMoosmättili
Samstag18. Januar 202015.00 UhrDamen II, 3. Liga VTV Horw 1Moosmättili
Samstag18. Januar 202015.30 UhrDamen IV, 4. LigaVTV Horw 2Moosmättili
Samstag18. Januar 202017.00 UhrJun. U23, 2. LigaSV SempachMoosmättili
Samstag18. Januar 202018.00 UhrHerren I, 2. Liga VBC Ebikon 1Moosmättili
Samstag18. Januar 202018.30 UhrDamen V, 5. LigaSV SempachMoosmättili
Samstag18. Januar 202019.00 UhrDamen III, 4. LigaSTV HitzkirchMoosmättili
Montag20. Januar 202020.00 UhrKriens VTV 2Jun. U23, 3. LigaTurnhalle Amlehn
Mittwoch22. Januar 202020.30 UhrVBR Stans TIV 2Damen V, 5. LigaEichli
Samstag25. Januar 202014.00 UhrVB Fides Ruswil 1Jun. U23, 1. LigaBärenmatt 2
Samstag25. Januar 202014.00 UhrVBC Malters 1Jun. U23, 2. LigaBündtmättli
Samstag25. Januar 202017.00 UhrVBC Malters 2Damen IV, 4. LigaBündtmättli
Samstag25. Januar 202020.00 UhrVBC Buochs 2Herren I, 2. Liga Breitli
Sonntag26. Januar 202014.30 UhrDamen I, 1. Liga Sm`Aesch Pfeffingen IIMoosmättili
Freitag31. Januar 202020.00 UhrJun. U23, 1. LigaVBC Sursee 1SH Farbschachen
Samstag1. Februar 202014.00 UhrDamen II, 3. Liga VBC Sursee 2Moosmättili
Samstag1. Februar 202014.30 UhrDamen I, 1. Liga KTV RiehenMoosmättili
Samstag1. Februar 202016.30 UhrDamen V, 5. LigaVBC Sursee 4Moosmättili
Samstag1. Februar 202017.00 UhrDamen III, 4. LigaVBC Sursee 3Moosmättili
Samstag1. Februar 202018.00 UhrHerren I, 2. Liga TSV Steinen H1Moosmättili
Samstag1. Februar 202019.00 UhrJun. U23, 2. LigaVBC Sursee 2Moosmättili
Donnerstag6. Februar 202020.45 UhrVolley Luzern 2Herren I, 2. Liga Bahnhofhalle
Samstag8. Februar 202016.00 UhrVBC Triengen 1Damen II, 3. Liga Spielhalle
Samstag8. Februar 202018.00 UhrAltdorf VolleyaDamen IV, 4. LigaTurnhalle Hagen
Samstag8. Februar 202020.00 UhrVBC Triengen 1Jun. U23, 3. LigaSpielhalle
Sonntag9. Februar 202015.30 UhrLK Zug H1Herren I, 2. Liga Kantihalle 4
Montag10. Februar 202020.30 UhrJun. U23, 3. LigaVolley-Team Wolhusen 1Moosmättili
Mittwoch12. Februar 202020.00 UhrJun. U23, 1. LigaVolley Emmen-Nord 1Dorfturnhalle
Mittwoch12. Februar 202020.30 UhrHerren I, 2. Liga Volley Emmen-Nord 2Moosmättili
Mittwoch12. Februar 202020.30 UhrDamen IV, 4. LigaVolley-Team Wolhusen 1Moosmättili
Donnerstag13. Februar 202020.30 UhrDamen II, 3. Liga Volley Emmen-Nord 1SH Farbschachen
Donnerstag13. Februar 202020.30 UhrDamen V, 5. LigaVolley-Team Wolhusen 2Moosmättili
Samstag15. Februar 202014.30 UhrDamen I, 1. Liga TV Lunkhofen 1Moosmättili
Samstag15. Februar 202017.00 UhrJun. U23, 2. LigaVolley Emmen-Nord 2Moosmättili
Samstag15. Februar 202019.00 UhrDamen III, 4. LigaVolley Emmen-Nord 3Moosmättili
Freitag6. März 202020.30 UhrJun. U23, 1. LigaHochdorf Audacia 1Dorfturnhalle
Samstag7. März 202014.00 UhrDamen IV, 4. LigaVolley BaarSH Farbschachen
Samstag7. März 202016.30 UhrHerren I, 2. Liga SV Sempach SH Farbschachen
Samstag7. März 202016.30 UhrJun. U23, 3. LigaVTV Horw 1SH Farbschachen
Samstag7. März 202017.00 UhrJun. U23, 2. LigaVBC Steinhausen 3SH Farbschachen
Samstag7. März 202018.30 UhrDamen V, 5. LigaSG Willisau/HergiswilSH Farbschachen
Samstag7. März 202019.00 UhrDamen III, 4. LigaFC Luzern 2SH Farbschachen
Freitag13. März 202020.45 UhrVBC Buochs 2Damen IV, 4. LigaBreitli
Samstag14. März 202016.00 UhrVBC Bürglen Fortuna 1Herren I, 2. Liga Sporthalle
Samstag14. März 202016.00 UhrVolley Luzern 5Damen III, 4. LigaDoppelturnhalle Säli
Samstag14. März 202020.00 UhrVB Fides Ruswil 1Damen II, 3. Liga Sporthalle Wolfsmatt
Freitag20. März 202020.30 UhrJun. U23, 1. LigaVBC Steinhausen 1SH Farbschachen
Samstag21. März 202014.00 UhrDamen II, 3. Liga Raiffeisen Volleya Obwalden 3SH Farbschachen
Samstag21. März 202015.30 UhrDamen IV, 4. LigaRaiffeisen Volleya Obwalden 5SH Farbschachen
Samstag21. März 202016.30 UhrJun. U23, 3. LigaSvkt Buttisholz 3SH Farbschachen
Samstag21. März 202017.00 UhrJun. U23, 2. LigaVolley Luzern 2SH Farbschachen
Samstag21. März 202018.30 UhrDamen V, 5. LigaSVKT Buttisholz 2SH Farbschachen
Samstag21. März 202019.00 UhrDamen III, 4. LigaSvkt Buttisholz 1SH Farbschachen
Goldsponsor
Silbersponsoren
Ausrüstungspartner
Unser Vereinstrainer
wird unterstützt von